Corey Lee - Real Broker LLC REAL logo
  • home
  • About
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Buying Agent Services
      1. Home Buyer Services in Waterville Maine
    3. Communities
      1. Waterville
      2. Oakland
      3. Fairfield
      4. Skowhegan
      5. Augusta
      6. Gardiner
      7. Belgrade
      8. Jay
      9. Winslow
      10. Vassalboro
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Recently Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Listing Agent Services
      1. Listing Agent in Waterville Maine
    3. Waterville Home Value Estimate
  • Waterville Market Update
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
6.6K Properties

6,571 Sold Properties

List
  • 96 First Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/52 52

    closed

    $275,000

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

    96 First Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330
    1/44 44

    closed

    $259,900

    $259,900

    4 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

    189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 40-42 Silver ST, Waterville, ME 04901

    closed

    $249,000

    $249,000

    4 Baths2,823 SqFt

    40-42 Silver ST, Waterville, ME 04901

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 17 Hapworth LN, Winslow, ME 04901
    1/43 43

    closed

    $199,900

    5.0%

    $190,000

    3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

    17 Hapworth LN, Winslow, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 17 Hapworth LN, Winslow, ME 04901
    1/43 43

    closed

    $199,900

    5.0%

    $190,000

    3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

    17 Hapworth LN, Winslow, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 82 Oakland ST, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/39 39

    closed

    $265,000

    1.9%

    $270,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

    82 Oakland ST, Waterville, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jesse Hines Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 47 Sanger AVE, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/50 50

    closed

    $210,000

    3.3%

    $203,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

    47 Sanger AVE, Waterville, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 47 Sanger AVE, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/50 50

    closed

    $210,000

    3.3%

    $203,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

    47 Sanger AVE, Waterville, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10 Edgewood ST, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/64 64

    closed

    $249,900

    4.0%

    $259,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

    10 Edgewood ST, Waterville, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10 Edgewood ST, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/64 64

    closed

    $249,900

    4.0%

    $259,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

    10 Edgewood ST, Waterville, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6 Alder LN, Belgrade, ME 04917
    1/50 50

    closed

    $289,900

    10.3%

    $260,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

    6 Alder LN, Belgrade, ME 04917

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6 Alder LN, Belgrade, ME 04917
    1/50 50

    closed

    $289,900

    10.3%

    $260,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

    6 Alder LN, Belgrade, ME 04917

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16 Valerie LN, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/18 18

    closed

    $109,000

    7.3%

    $101,000

    3 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

    16 Valerie LN, Waterville, ME 04901

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Britney Rideout Summit Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 23 Main ST, Fairfield, ME 04937
    1/10 10

    closed

    $230,000

    12.5%

    $201,240

    1,276 SqFt

    23 Main ST, Fairfield, ME 04937

    Commercial

    Listed by Charles Hippler IV CORE

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16 Trillium EST, Rome, ME 04963
    1/37 37

    closed

    $295,000

    2.5%

    $287,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,680 SqFt

    16 Trillium EST, Rome, ME 04963

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 735 River RD, Livermore, ME 04253
    1/64 64

    closed

    $274,900

    8.0%

    $297,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

    735 River RD, Livermore, ME 04253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2046 E Ridge RD, Athens, ME 04912
    1/72 72

    closed

    $305,000

    7.7%

    $281,500

    5 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt

    2046 E Ridge RD, Athens, ME 04912

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 81 First Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901
    1/56 56

    closed

    $275,000

    3.3%

    $266,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,981 SqFt

    81 First Rangeway, Waterville, ME 04901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Corey Lee Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254
    1/14 14

    closed

    $275,000

    3.6%

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Deborah Brackett Hearth & Key Realty

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743
    1/11 11

    closed

    $49,900

    19.8%

    $40,000

    37 Acres

    1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401
    1/38 38

    closed

    $129,900

    19.2%

    $105,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emilie Bronson Blair Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979
    1/22 22

    closed

    $180,000

    $180,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy Noble Whittemore's Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084
    1/45 45

    closed

    $615,000

    4.1%

    $589,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

    32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574
    1/56 56

    closed

    $399,900

    3.7%

    $385,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

    59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

    Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 274
default
      home
      About
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buying Agent Services
      3. Communities
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Recently Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Listing Agent Services
      3. Waterville Home Value Estimate
      Waterville Market Update
Corey Lee

Corey Lee License ID: BA924970

+1(207) 314-8443 coreysellsmaine@gmail.com

Sidney, ME, 04330, USA

Built By Sixberry Solutions

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      home
      About
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buying Agent Services
      3. Communities
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Recently Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Listing Agent Services
      3. Waterville Home Value Estimate
      Waterville Market Update
Corey Lee

Corey Lee License ID: BA924970